NOTE: All times are in accordance with the hosting school's time zone.

2017 National Collegiate Acrobatics & Tumbling Schedule

Date Away Result Home Result Location Time Links
 
February
Sat. 4 Georgetown 184.155 Concordia University Wisconsin 235.640   Final
Sat. 4 Adrian 138.875 Gannon 270.705   Final
Sat. 4 Glenville State 251.925 Gannon 270.705   Final
Sat. 4 Adrian 138.875 Glenville State 251.925   Final
Sat. 11 Fairmont State 261.995 Glenville State 241.525   Final
Sun. 12 King 260.850 Alderson-Broaddus 267.525   Final
Sun. 12 Quinnipiac 272.70 Baylor 281.11   Final
Mon. 13 Hawaii Pacific 275.925 Azusa Pacific 275.105   Final
Wed. 15 Hawaii Pacific 273.180 Oregon 284.980   Final
Fri. 17 Glenville State 250.700 Georgetown 215.385   Final
Sun. 19 Oregon 284.265 Quinnipiac 274.945   Final
Fri. 24 Azusa Pacific   Hawaii Pacific     7 p.m. HST
Sat. 25 Adrian   Georgetown     4 p.m. EST
Sat. 25 Concordia University Wisconsin   Georgetown     4 p.m. EST
Sat. 25 Concordia University Wisconsin   Adrian     4 p.m. EST
Sat. 25 Baylor   Oregon     3 p.m. PST
Sun. 26 King   Fairmont State     3 p.m. EST
Sun. 26 Gannon   Alderson-Broaddus     2 p.m. EST
 
March
Mon. 6 Hawaii Pacific   Alderson-Broaddus     7 p.m. EST
Mon. 6 Hawaii Pacific   Adrian     7 p.m. EST
Mon. 6 Alderson-Broaddus   Adrian     7 p.m. EST
Mon. 6 Azusa Pacific   Fairmont State     6 p.m. EST
Tue. 7 Baylor   Glenville State     7 p.m. EST
Wed. 8 Baylor   Fairmont State     7 p.m. EST
Thu. 9 Hawaii Pacific   Concordia University Wisconsin     7 p.m. CST
Sat. 11 King   Gannon     2 p.m. EST
Wed. 15 Concordia University Wisconsin   Azusa Pacific     6:30 p.m. PST
Thu. 16 Quinnipiac   Alderson-Broaddus     6 p.m. EST
Fri. 17 Fairmont State   Oregon     6 p.m. PST
Sat. 18 Georgetown   Glenville State     2 p.m. EST
Sat. 18 Quinnipiac   King     7 p.m. EST
Fri. 24 Concordia University Wisconsin   Georgetown     4 p.m. EST
Sat. 25 Glenville State   Quinnipiac     TBA
Sun. 26 Gannon   Baylor     1 p.m. CST
Wed. 29 Oregon   King     7 p.m. EST
Thu. 30 Alderson-Broaddus   Glenville State     7 p.m. EST
 
April
Sat. 1 Fairmont State   Quinnipiac     2 p.m. EST
Sun. 2 Oregon   Baylor     1 p.m. CST
Fri. 7 Alderson-Broaddus   Fairmont State     6 p.m. EST
Sat. 8 Adrian   Concordia University Wisconsin     3 p.m. CST
Sat. 8 Quinnipiac   Gannon     6 p.m. EST
Sat. 8 Azusa Pacific   Oregon     6 p.m. PST
Sun. 9 Georgetown   King     2 p.m. EST
Tue. 11 Baylor   Azusa Pacific     6:30 p.m. PST
Fri. 14 Gannon   Hawaii Pacific     7 p.m. HST
Thu. 27 No. 7 Seed   No. 2 Seed     TBD
  NCATA Tournament Quarterfinal
Thu. 27 No. 4 Seed   No. 5 Seed     TBD
  NCATA Tournament Quarterfinal
Thu. 27 No. 8 Seed   No. 1 Seed     TBD
  NCATA Tournament Quarterfinal
Thu. 27 No. 6 Seed   No. 3 Seed     TBD
  NCATA Tournament Quarterfinal
Fri. 28 TBD   TBD     TBD
  NCATA Tournament Semifinal
Fri. 28 TBD   TBD     TBD
  NCATA Tournament Semifinal
Fri. 28 TBD   TBD     TBD
  NCATA Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 29 TBD   TBD     TBD
  2017 NCATA Championship